Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
CUNYAC Indoor Championships
March 1st 2020 216 Fort Washington Avenue, College, 10032, United States
Report
Block
7 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Feb 26th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
37
1
2018
1
40
1
2024
1
34
1
19
2023
1
1
57
2022
1
1
2021
2020
1
1
503
2017
1
1
87
2016
1
1
2
2015
2
2
50
2014
1
30
1
2013
1
1
1
2012
2011
2010
1
1
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
87
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - CUNYAC Indoor Championships
Feb 27th 2017, 8:52pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
ArmoryTrack.org
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Invited groups
2017
City University of New York Athletic Conference
CUNYAC Conference
2017 Results - CUNYAC Indoor Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 27th 2017, 8:52pm
Varsity - Mens
1.
Kingsborough
196
2.
City College of NY
138
3.
CUNY Queensborough
123
4.
CUNY Lehman
94
5.
CUNY Medgar Evers
60
5.
CUNY York
60
7.
CUNY Hunter
58
Varsity - Womens
1.
Kingsborough
142
2.
CUNY Hunter
140
3.
CUNY Queensborough
102
4.
City College of NY
79
5.
CUNY York
70
6.
CUNY Medgar Evers
60
7.
CUNY Lehman
51
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jamell Dacon
6.93a
PR
CUNY Medgar Evers
1.
Fr
Rogike Thorpe
7.04a
Kingsborough
2.
So
Malik John
7.06a
Kingsborough
2.
Jr
Atta Boateng
7.12a
SR
CUNY Hunter
3.
Sr
Jashane Morrison
7.13a
City College of NY
4.
Sr
Darian Livingston
7.14a
CUNY Lehman
3.
Fr
Fersan Vergara
7.23a
PR
CUNY Queensborough
4.
Fr
Mauriel Carty
7.39a
Kingsborough
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Jamell Dacon
7.00a
CUNY Medgar Evers
2.
Sr
Darian Livingston
7.11a
SR
CUNY Lehman
1.
Fr
Mauriel Carty
7.15a
PR
Kingsborough
3.
Jr
Atta Boateng
7.16a
CUNY Hunter
2.
So
Malik John
7.21a
Kingsborough
4.
Sr
Jashane Morrison
7.22a
City College of NY
3.
Fr
Fersan Vergara
7.37a
CUNY Queensborough
4.
Fr
Rogike Thorpe
7.41a
Kingsborough
5.
So
Timothy Lin
7.43a
PR
City College of NY
6.
Jr
Christopher Santana
7.53a
CUNY Lehman
7.
-
Kareem Cyrus
7.67a
PR
CUNY Medgar Evers
8.
Sr
Aristofanis Ioannidis
7.68a
CUNY Hunter
9.
Fr
Chad Chandler
7.81a
CUNY York
5.
Fr
Alan Guerra
8.58a
PR
CUNY Queensborough
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Mauriel Carty
21.93a
Kingsborough
2.
Fr
Kimone Paterson
22.31a
PR
Kingsborough
1.
Sr
Roshane Wright
22.33a
PR
CUNY York
3.
Fr
Rogike Thorpe
22.47a
PR
Kingsborough
2.
Sr
Darian Livingston
22.55a
SR
CUNY Lehman
3.
Jr
Atta Boateng
22.72a
CUNY Hunter
4.
Sr
Jashane Morrison
22.73a
City College of NY
5.
Jr
Jamell Dacon
23.04a
SR
CUNY Medgar Evers
6.
Jr
Andre Cohen
23.60a
PR
CUNY Lehman
4.
Fr
Fersan Vergara
23.67a
PR
CUNY Queensborough
7.
Jr
Eli Joseph
23.74a
PR
City College of NY
5.
So
James Comilang
24.17a
PR
CUNY Queensborough
8.
Sr
Aristofanis Ioannidis
24.72a
CUNY Hunter
9.
Sr
Shaquille Miller
24.91a
PR
CUNY Medgar Evers
10.
Fr
Vladimir Pavlovic
26.08a
PR
CUNY York
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Roshane Wright
49.61a
PR
CUNY York
1.
So
Anija Addison
50.36a
Kingsborough
2.
Fr
Kimone Paterson
50.57a
PR
Kingsborough
3.
So
Stephen Cadogan
50.63a
Kingsborough
2.
Sr
Darian Livingston
53.28a
CUNY Lehman
3.
Jr
Andre Cohen
53.66a
SR
CUNY Lehman
4.
Jr
Eli Joseph
53.69a
PR
City College of NY
4.
So
Timothy Hines
54.05a
PR
CUNY Queensborough
5.
So
Timothy Lin
54.06a
PR
City College of NY
6.
Jr
Omolade Akinde
54.92a
PR
CUNY Medgar Evers
7.
Fr
Abdel Manahf Idrissou
55.98a
PR
CUNY York
8.
So
Juan Lopez
56.18a
PR
CUNY Hunter
5.
So
James Comilang
56.19a
CUNY Queensborough
9.
Sr
Shaquille Miller
57.12a
PR
CUNY Medgar Evers
10.
Fr
Mirage Peduruhewage
1:06.60a
PR
CUNY Hunter
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Stephen Cadogan
1:59.50a
Kingsborough
1.
So
Joseph Espinoza
2:03.39a
PR
City College of NY
2.
So
Kavindu Amarasinghe
2:04.70a
SR
City College of NY
3.
Sr
Matthew Olaniyi
2:05.66a
CUNY Lehman
2.
Fr
Ji-Aire Jones
2:06.85a
Kingsborough
4.
So
William Esposito
2:07.14a
CUNY Hunter
5.
Jr
Ajani Kerr
2:08.48a
CUNY York
3.
So
Anija Addison
2:09.85a
Kingsborough
6.
So
Kishon Boston
2:12.81a
CUNY Medgar Evers
4.
Fr
Carlus Duval
2:15.13a
Kingsborough
7.
So
Talhah Mustafa
2:16.54a
SR
CUNY York
8.
Fr
Rauful Hossein
2:16.56a
PR
CUNY Hunter
5.
Fr
Adrian Sinclair
2:20.58a
CUNY Queensborough
6.
Fr
Gabriel Kesten
2:23.51a
PR
CUNY Queensborough
9.
Fr
Bilal Suraj
2:30.29a
CUNY Lehman
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Benjamin Freeman
4:28.85a
PR
City College of NY
1.
Fr
Dandre Mighty
4:41.90a
Kingsborough
2.
So
William Esposito
4:42.68a
CUNY Hunter
3.
So
Stephen O'Shea
4:45.27a
PR
CUNY Hunter
4.
Fr
Alex Veliz
4:50.50a
City College of NY
5.
Jr
Elliott Rogers
4:51.92a
SR
CUNY York
6.
So
Joshua Roman
4:58.02a
CUNY Lehman
2.
So
David Moreira
5:02.61a
PR
CUNY Queensborough
3.
Fr
Golib Housanov
5:05.64a
PR
CUNY Queensborough
7.
So
Kishon Boston
5:06.16a
PR
CUNY Medgar Evers
8.
So
Jorrell Tomlinson
5:23.02a
CUNY York
4.
Fr
Joshua Fyffe
5:30.81a
PR
Kingsborough
9.
Fr
Jorge Lara
5:34.07a
CUNY Lehman
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Benjamin Freeman
15:50.06a
City College of NY
1.
Fr
Dandre Mighty
16:54.21a
Kingsborough
2.
Fr
Jeffry Guerrero
17:45.06a
PR
CUNY Hunter
3.
So
Joshua Roman
17:58.14a
CUNY Lehman
4.
Jr
Jesus Rojas
18:17.59a
CUNY Hunter
2.
So
David Moreira
18:52.53a
CUNY Queensborough
5.
Fr
Jorge Lara
18:57.16a
CUNY Lehman
3.
Fr
Camilo Noesi
20:25.91a
CUNY Queensborough
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Bradley Brown
9.03a
SR
City College of NY
2.
Jr
Johan Jimenez
9.21a
PR
CUNY Medgar Evers
3.
Fr
Jonathan Lehn
9.24a
PR
CUNY Hunter
4.
Jr
Christopher Santana
9.69a
PR
CUNY Lehman
5.
Jr
Omolade Akinde
11.00a
CUNY Medgar Evers
1.
So
David Moreira
12.61a
CUNY Queensborough
Fr
Devon Duncan
DQ
CUNY Queensborough
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:28.20a
Kingsborough
1.
Relay Team
3:31.50a
CUNY Lehman
2.
Relay Team
3:33.26a
City College of NY
3.
Relay Team
3:37.59a
CUNY Hunter
4.
Relay Team
3:42.30a
CUNY Medgar Evers
2.
Relay Team
3:42.38a
CUNY Queensborough
5.
Relay Team
3:52.49a
CUNY Lehman
3.
Relay Team
4:28.80a
CUNY Queensborough
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:30.77a
CUNY Lehman
1.
Relay Team
11:43.27a
CUNY Queensborough
2.
Relay Team
11:53.36a
City College of NY
3.
Relay Team
14:09.80a
CUNY Lehman
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Christopher Pinto
13.15m
CUNY Medgar Evers
2.
Jr
Harrison Foley
13.06m
SR
City College of NY
3.
Sr
James Oliver
11.58m
CUNY Lehman
4.
Sr
Nosa Edionwe
10.95m
CUNY York
5.
Fr
Jonathan Lehn
10.83m
PR
CUNY Hunter
6.
So
Dammon Trimmingham
10.65m
CUNY York
7.
Fr
Eddy Vittini
10.35m
CUNY Lehman
1.
So
Kailon Kirby
9.68m
PR
Kingsborough
8.
Sr
Takhyung Seon
8.95m
City College of NY
2.
Fr
Rogike Thorpe
8.57m
PR
Kingsborough
9.
So
Kevin Marseille
8.42m
PR
CUNY Medgar Evers
3.
Fr
Titus Francis
8.23m
PR
CUNY Queensborough
10.
Fr
Edress Sediqi
8.17m
CUNY Hunter
4.
Fr
Ricardo Castro
6.57m
CUNY Queensborough
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Johan Jimenez
1.89m
CUNY Medgar Evers
2.
Sr
Takhyung Seon
1.79m
SR
City College of NY
2.
Jr
Elliott Rogers
1.79m
PR
CUNY York
1.
So
Kailon Kirby
1.74m
Kingsborough
2.
Jr
Hakeem Mowatt
1.74m
Kingsborough
3.
Fr
Devon Duncan
1.59m
PR
CUNY Queensborough
4.
Jr
Christopher Santana
1.59m
CUNY Lehman
So
Justin Herbert
NH
City College of NY
Jr
Clavel Coleman
NH
CUNY Lehman
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Roshane Wright
6.60m
PR
CUNY York
1.
So
Kailon Kirby
6.24m
Kingsborough
2.
Sr
Jamal Chance
6.22m
PR
CUNY Medgar Evers
3.
So
Justin Herbert
6.08m
City College of NY
2.
Jr
Hakeem Mowatt
5.84m
PR
Kingsborough
4.
Jr
Johan Jimenez
5.82m
PR
CUNY Medgar Evers
3.
So
Timothy Hines
5.79m
PR
CUNY Queensborough
5.
Fr
Stefone Cobb
5.65m
PR
CUNY Lehman
6.
Fr
Lloyd Richards
5.41m
CUNY Lehman
4.
Fr
Fersan Vergara
5.25m
CUNY Queensborough
7.
So
Samuel Rodriguez
5.00m
City College of NY
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Bradley Brown
13.84m
PR
City College of NY
1.
So
Kailon Kirby
13.79m
PR
Kingsborough
2.
So
Justin Herbert
13.28m
PR
City College of NY
3.
Jr
Eli Joseph
12.25m
PR
City College of NY
4.
Sr
Roshane Wright
11.80m
PR
CUNY York
2.
Fr
Devon Duncan
11.22m
PR
CUNY Queensborough
Fr
Kashon Guilford
FOUL
CUNY Lehman
Fr
Kuwayne Constable
FOUL
CUNY Lehman
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
James Oliver
13.33m
CUNY Lehman
2.
Sr
Nosa Edionwe
13.26m
CUNY York
3.
Jr
Harrison Foley
11.13m
PR
City College of NY
4.
Jr
Clavel Coleman
10.52m
CUNY Lehman
5.
So
Dammon Trimmingham
10.24m
PR
CUNY York
6.
So
Paul Rumenik
8.48m
PR
City College of NY
7.
So
Abdul Kamara
5.45m
PR
CUNY Medgar Evers
8.
So
Kevin Marseille
5.02m
PR
CUNY Medgar Evers
1.
Fr
Ricardo Castro
4.49m
CUNY Queensborough
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Tatyana Mills
7.82a
Kingsborough
1.
Sr
Sciancia Metelus
7.86a
PR
CUNY Medgar Evers
2.
Jr
Cassie Gibbons
7.99a
City College of NY
3.
Jr
Cathenia Murray
8.06a
City College of NY
2.
Fr
Shantal Rouse
8.12a
Kingsborough
3.
Fr
Taylor Figueroa
8.16a
PR
CUNY Queensborough
4.
So
Thea General
8.33a
Kingsborough
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Shantal Rouse
7.70a
Kingsborough
2.
So
Tatyana Mills
7.72a
PR
Kingsborough
1.
Sr
Sciancia Metelus
7.87a
CUNY Medgar Evers
2.
Jr
Cassie Gibbons
8.00a
City College of NY
3.
Jr
Cathenia Murray
8.05a
PR
City College of NY
3.
So
Thea General
8.12a
PR
Kingsborough
4.
So
Ebonie Lewis
8.12a
PR
CUNY Lehman
4.
Fr
Taylor Figueroa
8.18a
CUNY Queensborough
5.
Jr
Keyanna Miller
8.25a
SR
CUNY Medgar Evers
5.
So
Sharina Tappin
8.51a
SR
CUNY Queensborough
6.
So
Sarah Hilaire
9.16a
PR
CUNY York
7.
Fr
Stephanie Kwong
9.20a
CUNY Hunter
8.
Fr
Skylar Gill
9.22a
PR
CUNY Hunter
9.
Fr
Sheavonnie Wright
9.85a
PR
CUNY Lehman
10.
Fr
Sanzida Urmi
9.94a
PR
CUNY York
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Tatyana Mills
24.70a
Kingsborough
2.
So
Thea General
25.78a
PR
Kingsborough
1.
Jr
Cassie Gibbons
25.84a
SR
City College of NY
2.
Sr
Sciancia Metelus
25.97a
SR
CUNY Medgar Evers
3.
Jr
Keyanna Miller
26.07a
PR
CUNY Medgar Evers
4.
Jr
Cathenia Murray
26.32a
PR
City College of NY
5.
So
Camilla Philbert
26.76a
PR
CUNY York
3.
So
Sharina Tappin
27.73a
PR
CUNY Queensborough
6.
Sr
Tristan Bevans
27.87a
PR
CUNY Hunter
4.
Fr
Taylor Figueroa
28.33a
CUNY Queensborough
7.
Fr
Kalana Alarcon
30.05a
PR
CUNY York
8.
Fr
Cindy Matthew
35.24a
CUNY Lehman
9.
Fr
Nyad Roufai
36.71a
CUNY Lehman
10.
Jr
Kristy Carlin
40.12a
CUNY Hunter
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Shantal Rouse
58.11a
PR
Kingsborough
2.
So
Tatyana Mills
59.04a
Kingsborough
3.
So
Thea General
59.13a
Kingsborough
1.
So
Jevonell Glenn
1:00.30a
SR
CUNY York
2.
Jr
Keyanna Miller
1:00.33a
CUNY Medgar Evers
3.
So
Camilla Philbert
1:01.87a
PR
CUNY York
4.
So
Camille Philbert
1:02.08a
SR
CUNY York
5.
So
Kianna Brown
1:05.05a
PR
CUNY Hunter
4.
So
Sharina Tappin
1:08.40a
CUNY Queensborough
So
Gabrielle Maresca
DNF
CUNY Hunter
Jr
Cassie Gibbons
FS
City College of NY
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Ajani Bethel-Nurse
2:23.75a
Kingsborough
1.
Jr
Kristy Carlin
2:23.89a
PR
CUNY Hunter
2.
Jr
Vera Pertsovskaya
2:25.49a
PR
CUNY Hunter
3.
So
Bianca Rey
2:31.33a
CUNY Hunter
4.
So
Jevonell Glenn
2:34.11a
SR
CUNY York
5.
So
Julia Leask
2:35.83a
PR
CUNY Hunter
6.
Jr
Alana Johnson
2:38.29a
PR
CUNY York
7.
Jr
Rasheedah Ryhmer
2:39.66a
PR
CUNY Medgar Evers
8.
Fr
Maureesha Stewart
2:41.58a
PR
CUNY Medgar Evers
9.
So
Victoria Theodore
2:52.14a
CUNY Lehman
10.
Fr
Elizabeth Soto
3:00.52a
City College of NY
11.
So
Yanelle Serrano
3:07.49a
PR
City College of NY
2.
Fr
Anabel Hernandez
3:13.83a
CUNY Queensborough
3.
Fr
Ronniece Miller
3:32.95a
PR
CUNY Queensborough
12.
Fr
Karina Flores
3:34.74a
CUNY Lehman
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Vera Pertsovskaya
5:27.14a
PR
CUNY Hunter
1.
So
Ajani Bethel-Nurse
5:50.87a
Kingsborough
2.
So
Bianca Rey
5:53.26a
CUNY Hunter
3.
Fr
Zoe Colasacco
5:54.18a
PR
CUNY Hunter
4.
So
Mairin Cahill
5:58.77a
PR
CUNY Lehman
5.
Fr
Robin Marshall
6:11.46a
CUNY Hunter
6.
Jr
Ashley Crandall
6:13.72a
City College of NY
7.
So
Victoria Theodore
6:31.05a
CUNY Lehman
8.
So
Chloe Christian
6:41.14a
PR
CUNY Medgar Evers
2.
Fr
Anabel Hernandez
7:38.55a
CUNY Queensborough
9.
Fr
Abigail Morales
7:53.48a
CUNY Medgar Evers
10.
So
Angela Oei
8:11.57a
SR
City College of NY
3.
Fr
Ronniece Miller
8:31.56a
PR
CUNY Queensborough
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Julia Leask
10:49.98a
PR
CUNY Hunter
2.
Jr
Vera Pertsovskaya
11:12.81a
CUNY Hunter
3.
Fr
Zoe Colasacco
11:30.98a
PR
CUNY Hunter
4.
So
Mairin Cahill
11:52.41a
PR
CUNY Lehman
5.
Jr
Ashley Crandall
13:24.09a
City College of NY
6.
Jr
Elis Urena
13:58.07a
CUNY York
1.
Fr
Anabel Hernandez
15:53.13a
CUNY Queensborough
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tristan Bevans
9.71a
PR
CUNY Hunter
2.
Fr
Stephanie Kwong
10.54a
PR
CUNY Hunter
3.
Jr
Charlyn Jordon
12.79a
CUNY Medgar Evers
4.
So
O'Garro Jeffanie
13.00a
PR
CUNY Medgar Evers
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:58.17a
Kingsborough
1.
Relay Team
4:11.66a
CUNY York
2.
Relay Team
4:18.36a
CUNY Medgar Evers
3.
Relay Team
4:27.24a
City College of NY
4.
Relay Team
4:40.05a
CUNY Hunter
5.
Relay Team
5:52.83a
CUNY Lehman
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Keziann Jones
12.12m
Kingsborough
1.
So
Jaclyn Williams
10.53m
City College of NY
2.
Fr
Gariele Emeran
9.53m
CUNY Queensborough
2.
So
Ebonie Lewis
9.38m
CUNY Lehman
3.
Fr
Kayla Boggs
9.23m
PR
CUNY Hunter
4.
Jr
Djeneba Traore
9.06m
CUNY Lehman
5.
So
Aury Garcia
8.62m
PR
CUNY Lehman
6.
Sr
Caitlin Padmore
8.50m
CUNY York
7.
Fr
Francesca Augustin
8.36m
CUNY Lehman
8.
So
Angeles Anunagba
8.16m
City College of NY
9.
Jr
Giovanna Bernal
7.34m
CUNY Hunter
3.
Fr
Malory Bathon
6.70m
Kingsborough
4.
Fr
Brittney Benson
6.60m
CUNY Queensborough
10.
Fr
Aliyah Singleton
5.31m
CUNY Medgar Evers
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kristy Carlin
1.52m
PR
CUNY Hunter
2.
Jr
Charlyn Jordon
1.47m
PR
CUNY Medgar Evers
3.
Fr
Lucy Piacentini
1.42m
City College of NY
4.
Sr
Tristan Bevans
1.42m
PR
CUNY Hunter
5.
So
Angeles Anunagba
1.32m
City College of NY
Jr
Keyanna Miller
NH
CUNY Medgar Evers
So
Sharina Tappin
NH
CUNY Queensborough
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Tatyana Mills
5.36m
PR
Kingsborough
1.
Fr
Jadah Tappin
5.03m
PR
CUNY York
2.
Sr
Tristan Bevans
4.89m
PR
CUNY Hunter
3.
So
Ebonie Lewis
4.82m
CUNY Lehman
2.
Fr
Shantal Rouse
4.78m
Kingsborough
4.
So
Angeles Anunagba
4.78m
PR
City College of NY
3.
So
Sharina Tappin
4.52m
SR
CUNY Queensborough
5.
Fr
Lucy Piacentini
4.43m
PR
City College of NY
6.
Jr
Kristy Carlin
4.23m
CUNY Hunter
7.
Jr
Charlyn Jordon
4.11m
SR
CUNY Medgar Evers
4.
So
Keziann Jones
4.05m
PR
Kingsborough
8.
Fr
Bolanie Olatunji
4.00m
PR
CUNY Lehman
9.
Fr
Kalana Alarcon
3.94m
PR
CUNY York
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tristan Bevans
10.97m
CUNY Hunter
2.
Fr
Jadah Tappin
10.92m
PR
CUNY York
3.
So
Angeles Anunagba
10.56m
PR
City College of NY
4.
Jr
Alana Johnson
10.45m
PR
CUNY York
5.
Fr
Lucy Piacentini
10.32m
PR
City College of NY
1.
So
Sharina Tappin
10.22m
PR
CUNY Queensborough
6.
Fr
Bolanie Olatunji
9.45m
PR
CUNY Lehman
7.
Jr
Charlyn Jordon
9.27m
PR
CUNY Medgar Evers
So
Rashel Anderson
FOUL
CUNY Medgar Evers
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Keziann Jones
16.20m
Kingsborough
1.
So
Jaclyn Williams
11.38m
PR
City College of NY
2.
Sr
Caitlin Padmore
11.03m
CUNY York
2.
Fr
Gariele Emeran
10.85m
CUNY Queensborough
3.
Jr
Djeneba Traore
10.01m
CUNY Lehman
4.
So
Aury Garcia
9.17m
CUNY Lehman
3.
Fr
Brittney Benson
6.09m
PR
CUNY Queensborough
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
3304 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
CUNYAC Indoor Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for CUNYAC Indoor Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
34
1
19
2023
1
1
57
2022
1
1
2020
1
1
503
2019
1
37
1
2018
1
40
1
2017
1
1
87
2016
1
1
2
2015
2
2
50
2014
1
30
1
2013
1
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#cuny
#indoor-championships
#cunyac
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!